ART / Etchings etc / Colour etching 15175200
nr 1517 5200
Arvo Luik
(f. 1949), Estland
Arvo Luik (b. 1949), Estonia. Estonia, 'Pelare' signerad, numbered 44/50 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 88, 5x68, 5 cm,
COLOUR ETCHING, Arvo Luik (f. 1949), Estland, "Pelare" signerad, numrerad 44/50 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 88,5x68,5 cm
Arvo Luik, born 1949, painter, graphic artist and sculptor.
1000
SEK 900
Monday January 23 2023
at 18:24:40
800 kr
800 kr
800 kr (Robot)